Мережа класів
1 КЛАС - БАБИЧ АННА МИКОЛАЇВНА
2 КЛАС- 22 УЧНЯ - ГУНБІНА ЛЕСЯ ПЕТРІВНА
3 КЛАС -22 УЧНЯ - ГУСАК ОЛЕНА АНАТОЛІЇВНА
4 КЛАС- 19 УЧНІВ - ЯРОЩУК ОЛЬГА МИХАЙЛІВНА
5 КЛАС - 11 УЧНІВ - Романів валерія В'ячеславівна
6 КЛАС - 20 УЧНІВ - БАЗИЛЕВСЬКИЙ ГЕННАДІЙ ІВАНОВИЧ
7 КЛАС - 15 УЧНІВ - ШЕЙГЕЦ ВІКТОРІЯ ЮРІЇВНА
8 КЛАС - 13 УЧНІВ - ЧУПРИНА АННА ВІКТОРІВНА
9 КЛАС - 18 УЧНІВ - МАКСИМОВИЧ ТЕТЯНА ІВАНІВНА
10 КЛАС - 19 УЧНІВ - ДЕНИСЕНКО НАТАЛЯ ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА
11 КЛАС - 10 УЧНІВ - ГРИГОР'ЄВА АННА ГЕННАДІЇВНА
2 КЛАС- 22 УЧНЯ - ГУНБІНА ЛЕСЯ ПЕТРІВНА
ПІБ | № особистої справи |
Анциферова Валерія В'ячеславівна | А-12 |
Бондар Артем В'ячеславович | Б-92 |
Варга Віолетта Ернівна | В-24 |
Воробйова Михайло Анатолійович | В-23 |
Гаварилюк Костянтин Віталійович | Г-96 |
Горват Володимир Сергійович | Г-97 |
Горват Денис Владиславович | Г-98 |
Горват Олександр Андрійович | Г-99 |
Григор'єв Давид Ігорович | Г-100 |
Гусак Златослава Олександрівна | Г-101 |
Доценко Неля В'ячеславівна | Д-35 |
Ігнатенко Надія Вікторівна | І-7 |
Ковальов Тимофій Борисович | К-76 |
Лобанова Поліна Сергіївна | Л-29 |
Ніколаєнко Маргарита Володимирівна | Н-34 |
Очеретько Віталій Юрійович | О-17 |
Пономаренко Олександр Миколайович | П-43 |
Савінова Юрій Юрійович | С-42 |
Стукало Назар Юрійович | С-43 |
Торкай Софія Володимирівна | Т-26 |
Ярош Анна Сергіївна | Я-12 |
Ярощук Надія Юріївна | Я-13 |
3 КЛАС -22 УЧНЯ - ГУСАК ОЛЕНА АНАТОЛІЇВНА
ПІБ | № особистої справи |
Бабич Артем Миколайович | Б-87 |
Бабич Гліб Сергійович | Б-88 |
Бадун Іванна Сергіївна | Б-89 |
Базилевська Аліна Миколаївна | Б-90 |
Горват Ангеліна В'ячеславівна | Г-91 |
Горват Вероніка Олександрівна | Г-93 |
Горват Ніна Сергіївна | Г-92 |
Гусак Данило Денисович | Г-94 |
Гусакова Аріна Володимирівна | |
Довгань Анастасія Костянтинівна | Д-34 |
Жардецкене Каміла Аліківна | Ж-16 |
Корецький Владислав Миколайович | К-74 |
Кушнір Артем Сергійович | К-75 |
Ляшенко Кіра Михайлівна | Л-26 |
Ніколаєнко Тетяна Миколаївна | Н-33 |
Парьоха Володимир Володимирович | П-37 |
Парьоха Юлія Володимирівна | П-38 |
Пономаренко Наталія Олексіївна | П-39 |
Славгородський Сергій Владиславович | С-41 |
Торкай Анна Валеріївна | Т-24 |
Хоружа Анастасія Маратівна | Х-3 |
Чуприна Микола Олександрович | Ч-15 |
Шаповал Варвара Олександрівна | Ш-29 |
4 КЛАС- 19 УЧНІВ - ЯРОЩУК ОЛЬГА МИХАЙЛІВНА
ПІБ | № особистої справи |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 КЛАС - 11 УЧНІВ - РОМАНІВ ВАЛЕРІЯ В'ЯЧЕСЛАВІВНА
Аверіна Анастасія Геннадіївна | А-10 |
Довгополова Валерія Віталіївна | Д-30 |
Жардецкене Надія Миколаївна | Ж-14 |
Лашко Ростислав Романович | Л-24 |
Маруніч Владислав Володимирович | М-50 |
Ніколаєнко Вероніка Володимирівна | Н-31 |
Ніколаєнко Тімур Миколайович | Н-30 |
Романів Костянтин Мирославовив | Р-8 |
Савінова Фаїна Юріївна | С-40 |
Щур Дмитро Юрійович | Щ-3 |
Юрик Владислав Володимирович | Ю-7 |